" SINDICALISMO CON SENTIDO SOCIAL"

 

 

Delegaciones de Jardines de Niños

 

Jardín de Niños
"Adolfo López Mateos"
Delegado:
C. E. Elizabeth Bustamante Díaz
Subdelegado:
C. Ma. del Socorro Gómez Gómez
Periodo:
2001 - 2005

Jardín de Niños
"Agustín González"

Delegado:
C. Enrique Vázquez Hernández
Subdelegado:
C. Alejandro Rojas Padua
Periodo:
2003 - 2007

Jardín de Niños
"Antonio Caso Amecameca"

Delegado:
C. Santiago Moysen
Subdelegado:
C. Ma. del Carmen Sánchez Ramírez
Periodo:
2005 - 2009

Jardín de Niños
"Benito Juárez"
Delegado:
C. Rogelio Nava Sánchez
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"Eduardo Hernández Chazaro"
Delegado:
C. Antonia Virginia Juárez Reyes
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"Estado de México"
Delegado:
C. Antonia Soria Cerón
Periodo:
-

Jardín de Niños
"Eva Samano de López Mateos"
Delegado:
C. Lidia Castillo Bastida
Subdelegado:
C. Antonino Mercado Quintero
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"Evangelina Ozuna Pérez"

Delegado:
C. Cesar Omar Mercado García
Subdelegado:
C. Eva Terán Navarro
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"Federico Froebel"
Delegado:
C. Melquiades Vázquez Arriaga
Subdelegado:
C. Catalina Sotera Delgado
Periodo:
2003 - 2007

Jardín de Niños
"Gonzalo Aguirre Beltrán"
Delegado:
C. Ma. Estela Suárez Guadarrama
Subdelegado:
C. Arturo Velazco Raso
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"Guadalupe Rhon de Hank"
Delegado:
C. Ignacio Vicente Coyol Alva
Periodo:
-

Jardín de Niños
"Isabel Guzmán Escamilla"
Delegado:
C. Ascencio Garduño Piña
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"Isidro Fabela"
Delegado:
C. T. de Jesús Magdalena Nava López
Subdelegado:
C. Filiberto Esquivel Cárdenas
Periodo:
2002 -2006

Jardín de Niños
"Javier Ramos Millán"
Delegada:
C. M. Elena Estrada García
Subdelegada:
C. Noé Ríos Soriano
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"Joaquín Fernández de Lizardi"
Delegado:
C. Maricela G. Vilchis López
Subdelegado:
C. Angelica Ma. Vázquez Pedraza
Periodo:
2002 -2006

Jardín de Niños
"José Martí"
Delegado:
C. Martín Villalba Mejía
Subdelegado:
C. Ma. del Socorro Valdéz Pérez
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"José Vasconcelos"
Delegado:
C. Juana Villalba Esquivel
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"Josué Mirlo"
Delegado:
C. Antonio Antolín Carrillo
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"Laura Aguirre"
Delegado:
C. María Elena Carmona Cuca
Periodo:
2001 - 2005

Jardín de Niños
"Laura Méndez de Cuenca"
Delegado:
C. Ma. Cristina Mández Carranza
Subdelegada:
C. Ma. Teresa Dávila Delgado
Periodo:
2001 - 2005

Jardín de Niños
"Librado Rivera"
Delegado:
C. J. Miguel Morales Flores
Subdelegado:
C. Olaf Gaona Alonso
Periodo:
-

Jardín de Niños
"Lic. Mario Colín Sánchez"
Delegado:
C. Modesto Acosta López
Periodo:
2005 - 2009

Jardín de Niños
"Ma. Dolores Gomez Tagle"
Delegado:
C. Aurora Gómez Guadarrama
Periodo:
2003 - 2007

Jardín de Niños
"Ma. de la Luz González "
Delegado:
C. Hilda Gutiérrez Pichardo
Subdelegada:
C. Ma. de Lourdes Galeana Morales
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"Ma. Luisa Ballina Escartín"
Delegado:
C. Angela García Orozco
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"Miguel de Cervantes Saavedra"
Delegada:
C. Alberto Medina Mejía
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"Nezahualcoyotl"
Delegado:
C. Ma. Elena Velázquez Cuevas
Subdelegado:
C. Joel Luis Anaya Martínez
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"Pablo Latapí"
Delegado:
C. Guadalupe Vargas Martínez
Periodo:
2003 - 2007

Jardín de Niños
"Profr. Ma. Dolores Segura Muñoz "
Delegado:
C. Aurelio Valdéz Albarrán
Subdelegado:
C. Norma Ligi Venegas Avilés
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"Profra. Ma. Luisa E. Pacheco "
Delegado:
C. Ramón Martínez Ventura
Periodo:
2002 - 2006

Jardín de Niños
"
Profra. Silvina Jardón"
Delegado:
C. Alejandra Ma. de la luz Martínez P.
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"Ricardo Flores Magón"
Naucalpan
Delegado:
C. Teresa Noriega Palmero
Subdelegado:
C. Socorro Nava Salazar
Periodo:
2000 - 2004

Jardín de Niños
"
Ricardo Flores Magón"
Toluca
Delegado:
C. Aracelí Martínez Velázquez
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"Rosario Castellanos"
Delegado:
C. Ma. Felix Hernández Romero
Periodo:
2003 - 2007

Jardín de Niños
"
Sor Juana Inés de la Cruz"
Naucalpan
Delegado:
C. Martha Ayala Román
Periodo:
-

Jardín de Niños
"Teresa Sánchez"
Delegado:
C. Evelia Garduño Ayala
Subdelegado:
C. Julio Serrano Bolaños
Periodo:
2004 - 2008

Jardín de Niños
"
Trinidad R. de Sánchez Colín"

Delegado:
C. Margarita Mercado Sánchez
Periodo:
2003 - 2007

" POR EL TRIUNFO DE LA JUSTICIA SOCIAL "